Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Arghach Khwar

Map of Arghach Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argachkhvar,Arghac Khwar,Arghach Khwar,Arghach Khwaṟ,Arghash Khwar,Arghash Khwaṟ,Arghač Khwar,Arghich Khwar,Arghich Khwaṟ,ارغش خوړ,ارغچ خور,ارغچ خوړ, Arghach Khwaṟ

Arghach Khwar

Welcome to the Arghach Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghach Khwaṟ. See Arghach Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghach Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arghach Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Arghach Khwar
Places near Arghach Khwar

Online Dating

Arghach Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arghach Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghach Khwar, Afghanistan