-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah

Map of Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Sabz Shelah,Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah,Pire Sabz Sela,Pire Sabz Shela,Piresabzshela,Pīr-e Sabz Shēlah,Pīr-e Sabz-e Shaylah,Pīre Sabz Shēla,Pīre Sabz Šēla,pyr sbz shylh,پيرٔ سبز شیله,پیر سبز شیله, Pīr-e Sabz-e Shaylah

Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah

Welcome to the Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Sabz-e Shaylah. See Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Sabz-e Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39047/70.19503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah
  •  
Places near Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah

Online Dating

Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Sabz-e Shaylah, Afghanistan