-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Topkhane Ghundey

Map of Topkhane Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Topkhanegar,Topkhane Ghar,Topkhane Ghundey,Torkhani Ghar,Tupkhaneh Ghar,Tōpkhānē Ghaṟ,Tōpkhānē Ghunḏêy,Tōrkhānī Ghar,Tūpkhāneh Ghar,تورخانی غر,توپ خانه غر,توپخانې غنډۍ, Tōpkhānē Ghunḏêy

Topkhane Ghundey

Welcome to the Topkhane Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōpkhānē Ghunḏêy. See Topkhane Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōpkhānē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Topkhane Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35341/70.10309
  • Altitude: 1122 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Topkhane Ghundey
  •  
Places near Topkhane Ghundey

Online Dating

Topkhane Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Topkhane Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Topkhane Ghundey, Afghanistan