-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dirgiyano Pushtah

Map of Dirgiyano Pushtah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergyano Poshteh,Dergyano Pushta,Dergyano Pusta,Dergyāno Poshteh,Dergyāno Pushta,Dergyāno Pušta,Dirgiyano Pushtah,Dirgiyānō Pushtah,Gora Derg'yanupushta,Gora Derg’yanupushta,drgyanw pshth,درگيانو پشته,درگیانو پشته, Dirgiyānō Pushtah

Dirgiyano Pushtah

Welcome to the Dirgiyano Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirgiyānō Pushtah. See Dirgiyano Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirgiyānō Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dirgiyano Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33648/70.04742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dirgiyano Pushtah
  •  
Places near Dirgiyano Pushtah

Online Dating

Dirgiyano Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirgiyano Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirgiyano Pushtah, Afghanistan