-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Torah Khwa

Map of Torah Khwa Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torakhva,Tora Khwa,Torah Khwa,Turah Khwa,Tōrah Khwā,Tōṟa Khwā,Tūrah Khwā,توره خوا, Tōrah Khwā

Torah Khwa

Welcome to the Torah Khwa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Khwā. See Torah Khwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Khwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Khwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32362/70.01047
  • Altitude: 1577 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Torah Khwa
  •  
Places near Torah Khwa

Online Dating

Torah Khwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Khwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Khwa, Afghanistan