-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Didawan

Map of Didawan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Didavan,Didawan,Didawān,Dīdawān,دیدوان, Dīdawān

Didawan

Welcome to the Didawan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīdawān. See Didawan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīdawān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Didawan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34547/70.21487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Didawan
  •  
Places near Didawan

Online Dating

Didawan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Didawan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Didawan, Afghanistan