-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malik `Azim Kala

Map of Malik `Azim Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek `Azim Kala,Malek ‘Az̧īm Kalā,Malik `Azim Kala,Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā,Malikazim-Kala,ملك عظیم كلا,ملک عظیم کلا, Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā

Malik `Azim Kala

Welcome to the Malik `Azim Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā. See Malik `Azim Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malik `Azim Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33318/70.17269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Malik `Azim Kala
  •  
Places near Malik `Azim Kala

Online Dating

Malik `Azim Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik `Azim Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik `Azim Kala, Afghanistan