-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Soway Dzangal

Map of Soway Dzangal Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savaydzhangal',Savaydzhangal’,Saway Jangal,Soway Dzangal,Soway Jangal,swy jngl,سوی جنگل,سوی ځنگل, Soway Dzangal

Soway Dzangal

Welcome to the Soway Dzangal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Soway Dzangal. See Soway Dzangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Soway Dzangal area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Soway Dzangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33134/70.12869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Soway Dzangal
  •  
Places near Soway Dzangal

Online Dating

Soway Dzangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soway Dzangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soway Dzangal, Afghanistan