-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malik `Ashiq

Map of Malik `Ashiq Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek 'Aseq,Malek `Asheq,Malek ‘Āsheq,Malek ’Āšeq,Malik `Ashiq,Malik ‘Ashiq,Malikashik,ملك عاشق,ملک عاشق, Malik ‘Ashiq

Malik `Ashiq

Welcome to the Malik `Ashiq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik ‘Ashiq. See Malik `Ashiq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik ‘Ashiq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malik `Ashiq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32174/70.19916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Malik `Ashiq
  •  
Places near Malik `Ashiq
Malik ‘Ashiq (0 km) Saqāwah (1.1 km) Surdag (1.1 km) Mūndah Chinār (1.1 km) Lukhay (1.6 km) Darabgay (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm (1.9 km) Shirgaṟ (2.2 km) Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay (2.4 km) Gazāz (2.5 km) Bāchā Kêlay (2.6 km) Kābuliyān (2.7 km) Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā (2.7 km) Dīdawān (3 km) Kūz Arghach (3.3 km) Butkhākay (3.6 km) Dēgān (3.8 km) Bābākir Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Malik `Ashiq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik `Ashiq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik `Ashiq, Afghanistan