Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Darabgay

Map of Darabgay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darabgay,دربگی, Darabgay


Welcome to the Darabgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darabgay. See Darabgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darabgay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darabgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Darabgay
Places near Darabgay

Online Dating

Darabgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darabgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darabgay, Afghanistan