-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kotagay Khwar

Map of Kotagay Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotagay Khwar,Kotagaykhvar,Kutagay Khwar,Kōtagay Khwar,Kōṯagay Khwaṟ,Kūtagay Khwaṟ,kwtgy khwr,كوتگی خور,کوټگی خوړ, Kōṯagay Khwaṟ

Kotagay Khwar

Welcome to the Kotagay Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯagay Khwaṟ. See Kotagay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯagay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotagay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3217/70.04354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kotagay Khwar
  •  
Places near Kotagay Khwar
Shaykhān (1 km) Fātō Kats (1.6 km) Showē (1.7 km) Sōrāb Kêlay (2.9 km) Sangēṟay (3.4 km) Dzangalīān (3.4 km) Pās Kalā (3.9 km) Yōsuf Kats (4 km) Hāshim Khēl (4 km) Sowātiyān (4.2 km) Amān Khēl (4.4 km) Lōgh Darah (4.5 km) Qāẕīān (4.6 km) Zangzaī (5 km) Kōṯahgay (5.1 km) Akram Khēl (5.2 km) Malik Qyās Kêlay (5.3 km) Khaṯē (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotagay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotagay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotagay Khwar, Afghanistan