-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Marki Khelo Khwar

Map of Marki Khelo Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marki Khelo Khwar,Markikhelo Khwar,Markikheylukhvar,Markikhēlo Khwaṟ,Markī Khēlō Khwaṟ,mrky khylw khwr,مرکی خیلو خور,مرکی خېلو خوړ, Markī Khēlō Khwaṟ

Marki Khelo Khwar

Welcome to the Marki Khelo Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markī Khēlō Khwaṟ. See Marki Khelo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markī Khēlō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marki Khelo Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31567/70.04016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Marki Khelo Khwar
  •  
Places near Marki Khelo Khwar

Online Dating

Marki Khelo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marki Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marki Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan