Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mimle Ragheh

Map of Mimle Ragheh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Memle Ragheh,Memlē Rāgheh,Mimle Ragheh,Mimlē Rāghêh,مملی راغه,مملې راغه, Mimlē Rāghêh

Mimle Ragheh

Welcome to the Mimle Ragheh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mimlē Rāghêh. See Mimle Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mimlē Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mimle Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1134 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mimle Ragheh
Places near Mimle Ragheh

Online Dating

Mimle Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mimle Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mimle Ragheh, Afghanistan