-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Biyar

Map of Kuz Biyar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Biyar,Kuz Byar,Kuz-B'yar,Kuz-B’yar,Kūz Biyār,Kūz Byār,kwz byar,كوز بيار,کوز بیار, Kūz Biyār

Kuz Biyar

Welcome to the Kuz Biyar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Biyār. See Kuz Biyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Biyār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Biyar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29598/70.22116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kuz Biyar
  •  
Places near Kuz Biyar

Online Dating

Kuz Biyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Biyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Biyar, Afghanistan