Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bacha Kelay

Map of Bacha Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baca Kalay,Bacha Kalay,Bacha Kelay,Bachakalay,Bacheh Kalay,Bācheh Kalay,Bāchā Kalay,Bāchā Kêlay,Bāčā Kalay,Pacha Kelay,Pāchā Kêlay,bachh kly,باچا کلی,باچه كلی,پاچا کلی, Bāchā Kêlay

Bacha Kelay

Welcome to the Bacha Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāchā Kêlay. See Bacha Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāchā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bacha Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bacha Kelay
Places near Bacha Kelay

Online Dating

Bacha Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bacha Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bacha Kelay, Afghanistan