-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lukhay

Map of Lukhay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokhay,Lukhay,لخی, Lukhay

Lukhay

Welcome to the Lukhay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukhay. See Lukhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukhay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30733/70.19735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Lukhay
  •  
Places near Lukhay

Online Dating

Lukhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhay, Afghanistan