Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pas Kala

Map of Pas Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Kala,Paskala,Paskalah,Pās Kalā,psklh,پاس کلا,پسكله, Pās Kalā

Pas Kala

Welcome to the Pas Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pās Kalā. See Pas Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pās Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pas Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Pas Kala
Places near Pas Kala

Online Dating

Pas Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Kala, Afghanistan