-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sangeray

Map of Sangeray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangeray,Sangiray,Sangēṟay,sngry,سنگری,سنگېړی, Sangēṟay

Sangeray

Welcome to the Sangeray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangēṟay. See Sangeray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangēṟay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sangeray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29554/70.02412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sangeray
  •  
Places near Sangeray

Online Dating

Sangeray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangeray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangeray, Afghanistan