-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sorab Kelay

Map of Sorab Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorab Kalay,Sorab Kelay,Sorabkalay,Suhrab Kelay,Suhrāb Kêlay,Surab Kalay,Sōrāb Kêlay,Sōṟāb Kalay,Sūrāb Kalay,swr ab kly,سهراب کلی,سور آب كلی,سوراب کلی, Sōrāb Kêlay

Sorab Kelay

Welcome to the Sorab Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōrāb Kêlay. See Sorab Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōrāb Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sorab Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29546/70.04594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sorab Kelay
  •  
Places near Sorab Kelay
Sōrāb Kêlay (0 km) Hāshim Khēl (1.2 km) Shaykhān (1.9 km) Sangēṟay (2 km) Showē (2.1 km) Akram Khēl (2.3 km) Sowātiyān (2.3 km) Malik Qyās Kêlay (2.6 km) Pās Kalā (2.6 km) Qāẕīān (2.8 km) Zangzaī (2.9 km) Khwāzah Khēl (3.1 km) Lōgh Darah (3.3 km) Ghunḏêy (3.5 km) Nukūr Khēl (3.7 km) ‘Arabān (4.2 km) Fātō Kats (4.4 km) Khaṯē (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sorab Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sorab Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorab Kelay, Afghanistan