-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Arghich Ghundey

Map of Arghich Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghec Ghar,Arghech Ghar,Argheč Ghar,Arghich Ghundey,Arghich Ghunḏêy,Gora Argichgar,ارغچ غر,ارغچ غنډۍ, Arghich Ghunḏêy

Arghich Ghundey

Welcome to the Arghich Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghich Ghunḏêy. See Arghich Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghich Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arghich Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29013/70.15202
  • Altitude: 1185 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Arghich Ghundey
  •  
Places near Arghich Ghundey

Online Dating

Arghich Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arghich Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghich Ghundey, Afghanistan