Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Butkhakay

Map of Butkhakay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Butkhakay,Butkhākay,بتخاکی, Butkhākay


Welcome to the Butkhakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butkhākay. See Butkhakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butkhākay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Butkhakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Butkhakay
Places near Butkhakay

Online Dating

Butkhakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Butkhakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butkhakay, Afghanistan