Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Babakir Khel

Map of Babakir Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babakerkhel,Babakerkheyl,Babakir Khel,Babakirkheyl',Babakirkheyl’,Bābakerkheyl,Bābakeṟkhēl,Bābākir Khēl,باباکرخېل,بابكرخيل, Bābākir Khēl

Babakir Khel

Welcome to the Babakir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābākir Khēl. See Babakir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābākir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Babakir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Babakir Khel
Places near Babakir Khel

Online Dating

Babakir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babakir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babakir Khel, Afghanistan