-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Kalah Khel

Map of Kuz Kalah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Kalah Khel,Kuz Kalakhel,Kuz Kalakheyl,Kuz-Kalakheyl',Kuz-Kalakheyl’,Kūz Kālah Khēl,Kūz Kālakheyl,Kūz Kālakhēl,كوز كالخيل,کوز کاله خېل, Kūz Kālah Khēl

Kuz Kalah Khel

Welcome to the Kuz Kalah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Kālah Khēl. See Kuz Kalah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Kālah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Kalah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28084/70.20358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kuz Kalah Khel
  •  
Places near Kuz Kalah Khel

Online Dating

Kuz Kalah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Kalah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Kalah Khel, Afghanistan