Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qayyum Khel

Map of Qayyum Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayumkheyl',Kayumkheyl’,Qayum Khel,Qayumkheyl,Qayyum Khel,Qayyūm Khēl,Qayūm Khēl,Qayūmkheyl,qywm khyl,قيوم خيل,قیوم خېل, Qayyūm Khēl

Qayyum Khel

Welcome to the Qayyum Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayyūm Khēl. See Qayyum Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayyūm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qayyum Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qayyum Khel
Places near Qayyum Khel

Online Dating

Qayyum Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qayyum Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayyum Khel, Afghanistan