-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Landahur Baba

Map of Landahur Baba Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landahur Baba,Landahūr Bābā,Landakhurbaba,لندهور بابا, Landahūr Bābā

Landahur Baba

Welcome to the Landahur Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landahūr Bābā. See Landahur Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landahūr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Landahur Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28176/70.07948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Landahur Baba
  •  
Places near Landahur Baba

Online Dating

Landahur Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landahur Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landahur Baba, Afghanistan