Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Hashim Khel

Map of Hashim Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasemkhel,Hashemkhel,Hashemkheyl,Hashim Khel,Hāshemkheyl,Hāshemkhēl,Hāshim Khēl,Hāšemkhēl,Khashimkheyl',Khashimkheyl’,hashm khyl,هاشم خيل,هاشم خېل, Hāshim Khēl

Hashim Khel

Welcome to the Hashim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hāshim Khēl. See Hashim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hāshim Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hashim Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Hashim Khel
Places near Hashim Khel

Online Dating

Hashim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hashim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hashim Khel, Afghanistan