-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sowatiyan

Map of Sowatiyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savat'yan,Savat’yan,Sawatyan,Sawātyān,Sowatiyan,Sowātiyān,سواتیان, Sowātiyān

Sowatiyan

Welcome to the Sowatiyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowātiyān. See Sowatiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowātiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sowatiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28866/70.0219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sowatiyan
  •  
Places near Sowatiyan

Online Dating

Sowatiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowatiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowatiyan, Afghanistan