Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malik Qyas Kelay

Map of Malik Qyas Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Qias Kalay,Malek Qyas Kalay,Malek Qyās Kalay,Malek Qīās Kalay,Malik Qyas Kelay,Malik Qyās Kêlay,Malikk'yaskalay,Malikk’yaskalay,ملك قياس كلی,ملک قیس کلی, Malik Qyās Kêlay

Malik Qyas Kelay

Welcome to the Malik Qyas Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Qyās Kêlay. See Malik Qyas Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Qyās Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malik Qyas Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Malik Qyas Kelay
Places near Malik Qyas Kelay

Online Dating

Malik Qyas Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malik Qyas Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Qyas Kelay, Afghanistan