-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Akram Khel

Map of Akram Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akram Khel,Akram Khēl,Akramkheyl',Akramkheyl’,Aram Kheyl,Aramkhel,Aṟamkhēl,Ikram Khel,Ikram Khēl,aram khyl,Ārām Kheyl,آرام خيل,اکرم خېل, Akram Khēl

Akram Khel

Welcome to the Akram Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akram Khēl. See Akram Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akram Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akram Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27467/70.04827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Akram Khel
  •  
Places near Akram Khel

Online Dating

Akram Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akram Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akram Khel, Afghanistan