Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kazhe Khwar

Map of Kazhe Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaze Khwar,Kazekhvar,Kazhe Khwar,Kazhē Khwaṟ,Kaz̲h̲ē Khwaṟ,Kažē Khwar,کږې خوړ,کژی خور, Kaz̲h̲ē Khwaṟ

Kazhe Khwar

Welcome to the Kazhe Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ē Khwaṟ. See Kazhe Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kazhe Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kazhe Khwar
Places near Kazhe Khwar

Online Dating

Kazhe Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhe Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhe Khwar, Afghanistan