-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Chino

Map of Chino Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chino,Chinu,Chīnō,Cino,Čino,چینو, Chīnō

Chino

Welcome to the Chino google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnō. See Chino photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chino
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2763/70.22217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Chino
  •  
Places near Chino

Online Dating

Chino Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chino, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chino, Afghanistan