Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sumutsay

Map of Sumutsay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Somocay,Somotsay,Sumuchay,Sumutsay,smchy,سمڅی,سمچی, Sumutsay


Welcome to the Sumutsay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sumutsay. See Sumutsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sumutsay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Sumutsay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sumutsay
Places near Sumutsay

Online Dating

Sumutsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sumutsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sumutsay, Afghanistan