Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Baghichah

Map of Baghichah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghica,Baghicha,Baghichah,Baghicheh,Bagicha,Bāghicha,Bāghichah,Bāghiča,Bāghīcheh,baghychh,باغيچه,باغچه, Bāghichah


Welcome to the Baghichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghichah. See Baghichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghichah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baghichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Baghichah
Places near Baghichah

Online Dating

Baghichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghichah, Afghanistan