Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khwazah Khel

Map of Khwazah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvazakheyl',Khvazakheyl’,Khwaza Khel,Khwazah Khel,Khwazakhel,Khwazakheyl,Khwāza Khēl,Khwāzah Khēl,Khwāzakheyl,Khwāzakhēl,خوازه خیل,خوازه خېل, Khwāzah Khēl

Khwazah Khel

Welcome to the Khwazah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwāzah Khēl. See Khwazah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwāzah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwazah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khwazah Khel
Places near Khwazah Khel

Online Dating

Khwazah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwazah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazah Khel, Afghanistan