Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mama Khelo Khwar

Map of Mama Khelo Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama Khelo Khwar,Mamakhelo Khwar,Mamakheylukhvar,Māmā Khēlō Khwaṟ,Māmākhēlo Khwaṟ,ماما خیلو خور,ماما خېلو خوړ, Māmā Khēlō Khwaṟ

Mama Khelo Khwar

Welcome to the Mama Khelo Khwar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmā Khēlō Khwaṟ. See Mama Khelo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmā Khēlō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mama Khelo Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mama Khelo Khwar
Places near Mama Khelo Khwar

Online Dating

Mama Khelo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mama Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mama Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan