-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gudar

Map of Gudar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaba,Godar,Godār,Gudar,Jabeh,Jabêh,جبه,گدار,گدر, Gudar

Gudar

Welcome to the Gudar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudar. See Gudar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gudar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25024/70.00542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Gudar
  •  
Places near Gudar
Gudar (0 km) Māmā Khēl (1 km) Ghāṟah (1.4 km) Langar Khēl (1.8 km) Samal Khēl (2.6 km) Mīrgaḏ Khēl (2.6 km) Shnah War (2.8 km) Alikzaī (2.9 km) Panangzaī (3 km) Ghunḏêy (3.1 km) Kalī Khēl (3.3 km) Ūşbargarah (3.4 km) Kōk Khēl (3.4 km) Gangah Khēl (3.6 km) Zangzaī (3.6 km) Malik Qyās Kêlay (3.7 km) Tsēlah (3.7 km) Kalahgay (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Gudar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudar, Afghanistan