-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zor-Khukumati

Map of Zor-Khukumati Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Hokumati,Zor Hukumati,Zor-Khukumati,Zur Hokumati,Zōr Ḩokūmati,Zōṟ Ḩukūmatī,Zūr Ḩokūmatī,zwr hkwmty,زور حكومتی,زوړحکومتی, Zor-Khukumati

Zor-Khukumati

Welcome to the Zor-Khukumati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zor-Khukumati. See Zor-Khukumati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zor-Khukumati area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zor-Khukumati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25775/70.17038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Zor-Khukumati
  •  
Places near Zor-Khukumati
Zor-Khukumati (0 km) Zor-Bazar (1.1 km) Shāqol Khēl (1.1 km) Kēlahghū (1.5 km) Sumutsay (1.9 km) Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah (1.9 km) Kaz̲h̲ah (2.2 km) Maīdān Kanay (2.2 km) Qādir Khān Bānḏah (3.2 km) Jowarah (3.4 km) Bar Kālah Khēl (3.5 km) ‘Omar Khēl (3.7 km) Bar Arghach (3.8 km) Bāghichah (3.9 km) Kūz Kālah Khēl (4 km) Tōrah Chīnah (4 km) Mankay (4 km) Khirmanē (4 km)

Online Dating

Zor-Khukumati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor-Khukumati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor-Khukumati, Afghanistan