Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nowe Kazhah

Map of Nowe Kazhah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nave-Kaza,Nawe Kaza,Nawe Kazha,Nawe Kazhah,Nawē Kazha,Nawē Kazhah,Nawē Kaža,Nowe Kazhah,Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah,نوی كژه,نوې کږه, Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah

Nowe Kazhah

Welcome to the Nowe Kazhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah. See Nowe Kazhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowē Kaz̲h̲ah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nowe Kazhah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Nowe Kazhah
Places near Nowe Kazhah

Online Dating

Nowe Kazhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nowe Kazhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowe Kazhah, Afghanistan