Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Byaro Ghundey

Map of Byaro Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Byaro Ghar,Byaro Ghundey,Byāro Ghar,Byārō Ghunḏêy,Gora B'krugar,Gora B’krugar,بيارو غر,بیارو غنډۍ, Byārō Ghunḏêy

Byaro Ghundey

Welcome to the Byaro Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Byārō Ghunḏêy. See Byaro Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Byārō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Byaro Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1297 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Byaro Ghundey
Places near Byaro Ghundey

Online Dating

Byaro Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Byaro Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Byaro Ghundey, Afghanistan