Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qadir Khan Bandah

Map of Qadir Khan Bandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadirkhanbanda,Qaderkhan Bandeh,Qadir Khan Bandah,Qadir Khel Bandah,Qāderkhān Bāndeh,Qādir Khān Bānḏah,Qādir Khēl Bānḏah,قادر خان بانډه,قادر خېل بانډه,قادرخان بانده, Qādir Khān Bānḏah

Qadir Khan Bandah

Welcome to the Qadir Khan Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādir Khān Bānḏah. See Qadir Khan Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādir Khān Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qadir Khan Bandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qadir Khan Bandah
Places near Qadir Khan Bandah

Online Dating

Qadir Khan Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qadir Khan Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadir Khan Bandah, Afghanistan