Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gangah Khel

Map of Gangah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gangah Khel,Gangah Khēl,Gangakhel,Gangakheyl,Gangakheyl',Gangakheyl’,Gangakhēl,گنگه خيل,گنگه خېل, Gangah Khēl

Gangah Khel

Welcome to the Gangah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gangah Khēl. See Gangah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gangah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gangah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Gangah Khel
Places near Gangah Khel

Online Dating

Gangah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gangah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gangah Khel, Afghanistan