-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Marki Khel

Map of Marki Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marikhel,Marikhēl,Marki Khel,Markikhel,Markikheyl',Markikheyl’,Markikhēl,Markī Khēl,mrky khyl,مرکی خیل,مرکی خېل, Markī Khēl

Marki Khel

Welcome to the Marki Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markī Khēl. See Marki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Marki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23733/70.05845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:48
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Marki Khel
  •  
Places near Marki Khel

Online Dating

Marki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marki Khel, Afghanistan