Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kamah Termay

Map of Kamah Termay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama Termay,Kama Teṟmay,Kamah Termay,Kamah Têrmay,Kamatermay,كمه ترمی,کمه ترمی, Kamah Têrmay

Kamah Termay

Welcome to the Kamah Termay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah Têrmay. See Kamah Termay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah Têrmay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kamah Termay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kamah Termay
Places near Kamah Termay

Online Dating

Kamah Termay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah Termay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Termay, Afghanistan