Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Torah Chinah

Map of Torah Chinah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarochina,Tora China,Tora Cina,Tora Čina,Torah Chinah,Turah Chinah,Tōra China,Tōrah Chīnah,Tūrah Chīnah,twrh chynh,توره چينه,توره چینه, Tōrah Chīnah

Torah Chinah

Welcome to the Torah Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Chīnah. See Torah Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Torah Chinah
Places near Torah Chinah

Online Dating

Torah Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Chinah, Afghanistan