-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nazo Ghundey

Map of Nazo Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nazugar,Nazo Ghar,Nazo Ghundey,Nāzo Ghar,Nāzō Ghunḏêy,نازو غر,نازو غنډۍ, Nāzō Ghunḏêy

Nazo Ghundey

Welcome to the Nazo Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzō Ghunḏêy. See Nazo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nazo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23484/70.15125
  • Altitude: 1455 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Nazo Ghundey
  •  
Places near Nazo Ghundey

Online Dating

Nazo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazo Ghundey, Afghanistan