Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khirmane

Map of Khirmane Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khermane,Khermanē,Khirman,Khirmane,Khirmanē,khrmny,خرمن,خرمنی,خرمنې, Khirmanē


Welcome to the Khirmane google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirmanē. See Khirmane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirmanē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khirmane
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khirmane
Places near Khirmane

Online Dating

Khirmane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirmane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirmane, Afghanistan