Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey

Map of Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Ghar,Bābā Ghar,Gora Khodzhalakan-Babagar,Khvajeh Lakan Baba Ghar,Khvājeh Lakan Bābā Ghar,Khwaja Lakan Baba Ghar,Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey,Khwāja Lakaṉ Bābā Ghaṟ,Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā Ghunḏêy,Kywajah Laken Baba Ghar,Kywājah Laken Bābā Ghar,خواجه لكن بابا غر,خواجه لکڼ بابا غنډۍ, Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā Ghunḏêy

Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey

Welcome to the Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā Ghunḏêy. See Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Lakaṉ Bābā Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1382 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey
Places near Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey

Online Dating

Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Lakan Baba Ghundey, Afghanistan