Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tor Ragheh

Map of Tor Ragheh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Ragheh,Torraga,Tur Ragheh,Tōr Rāghêh,Tōṟ Ṟāgheh,Tūr Rāgheh,تور راغه, Tōr Rāghêh

Tor Ragheh

Welcome to the Tor Ragheh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Rāghêh. See Tor Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tor Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tor Ragheh
Places near Tor Ragheh

Online Dating

Tor Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Ragheh, Afghanistan