-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zawah Khugyani

Map of Zawah Khugyani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khug'yani,Khugyani,Khug’yani,Khūgyāni,Khūgyāṉī,Zawah Khugyani,Zāwah Khugyāni,Zāwah Khūgyāṉī,خوگیاڼی,زاوه خوگیاڼی,زاوه خگیانی, Zāwah Khūgyāṉī

Zawah Khugyani

Welcome to the Zawah Khugyani google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāwah Khūgyāṉī. See Zawah Khugyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāwah Khūgyāṉī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zawah Khugyani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20398/70.12174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Zawah Khugyani
  •  
Places near Zawah Khugyani
Chanārgay (1.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (2.5 km) Guḏalay (2.6 km) Khadar Khēl (3.2 km) Sarway Tīz̲h̲ah (3.3 km) Wazīr (3.8 km) Shurō Khēl (3.9 km) Aḩmad Khēl (4.2 km) Lōy Kêlay (4.3 km) Tōrah Chīnah (4.3 km) Jowarah (4.4 km) Ghaṟō Chīnah (4.5 km) Sangāṉay (4.7 km) Singānī (5 km) Lōyah Têrmay (5.2 km) Pīrā Khēl (5.3 km) Mankay (5.3 km) Khakimabad (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Zawah Khugyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zawah Khugyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zawah Khugyani, Afghanistan