-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nandar Khel

Map of Nandar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nandar Khel,Nandarkhel,Nandarkheyl,Nandarkheyl',Nandarkheyl’,Nandār Khēl,Nandārkheyl,Nanḏāṟkhēl,nndar khyl,نندار خيل,نندار خېل, Nandār Khēl

Nandar Khel

Welcome to the Nandar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nandār Khēl. See Nandar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nandār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nandar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20858/70.03491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nandar Khel
  •  
Places near Nandar Khel

Online Dating

Nandar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nandar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nandar Khel, Afghanistan